?

Log in

Raleigh's Journal Version 8.1 This is the Real Me

Musings

Name:
Ree-chan
Birthdate:
6 October 1986
Website:


Back to Basics

Real Name: Amanda
Birthday: 6th October 1986
Addictions: shopping, reading, fashion, chinese food
Admires: Ayumi Hamasaki, Eva Longoria, Jane Seymour


More


ღ I use this journal as a creative outlet. Since this journal has some rather personal posts and thus it is friends only. If you wish to add me, you can always comment on this post. I'm usually quite open to making new friendships.




And even more



ღ I love looking good and feeling confident. I'm a generally positive person with have an open minded attitude. Consequently I respect most religions, idealogies and lifestyles.


Ciao!







Statistics